Tajshree Bakery Machinary
Tajshree Bakery Machinary
Manewada Road, Nagpur, Maharashtra
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Dough Dividers

Leading imported of bun divider, hydraulic dough divider, volumetric dough divider and conical rounder

Bun Divider Rounder

Bun Divider Rounder
  • Bun Divider Rounder
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Operation ModeSemi-Automatic

Our reputation in the market is largely attributable to our precisely designed and manufactured Bun Dividers that is used to bake the buns. Our offered divider is available in various sizes, shapes and designs in order to cater the demands of our clients. The provided qualitative divider is precisely designed by using optimum quality components and ultra-modern technology in sync with industry norms. Moreover, this divider can be availed from us at pocket friendly prices.

Specifications:
Model3304309361136
Number of Division30303636
Dough Weight Range (g)30-10040-12020-7030-100
Power (kw)0.750.750.750.75
Dimension (mm)Width650650650650
Depth710710710710
Height2050205020502050
Weight (kg)340340340340
Standard AttachmentThree plastic moulding plates
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Volumetric Dough Divider

Volumetric Dough Divider
  • Volumetric Dough Divider
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Design TypeStandard

Specifications:
Volumetric Dough Divider Machine Production Capacity 1500 to 2000 pcs / hr with 2 hp electric motor with dividing range 100 - 800gm Size of the machinewidth -650mm depth-1400mm height - 1500mm net weight - 450kg
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Hydraulic Divider

Hydraulic Divider
  • Hydraulic Divider
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Operation ModeSemi-Automatic

With thorough understanding of the relevant industry, we are offering a wide range of Hydraulic Dividers. Widely used in bakeries, this divider is manufactured using premium quality components and ultra-modern technology. In tune with various requirements of our valuable clients, we customize this divider in different sizes and shapes. Moreover, this divider is highly appreciated in the market for its various features.

Features:
  • Easy to clean
  • Seamless finish
  • Compact design

Specifications:
ModelDIV-20D20D16D10/20
Number of Division20201610/20
Weight Range per Piece (g)100-800100-800125-1000200-1600/100-800
Dough Capacity (kg)16161616
Dough VesselRectangularRoundRoundRectangular
Power (kw)1.51.51.51.5
Dimension (mm)Width680620620600
Depth700810810700
Height1050110011001000
Weight (kg)231350350400
Standard Attachment4 short cleaning-assistant pipes 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Conical Rounder

Conical Rounder
  • Conical Rounder
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Capacity1500 to 2000pcs/hr
Design TypeStandard

Dough Conical rounder Machine Production

Capacity-1500 to 2000pcs/hr, with 2hp electric motor
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X
Looking for “Dough Dividers”?


Reach Us
Gajanan Baigane (Proprietor)
Durga Nagar, Manewada Road
Nagpur- 440024, Maharashtra, India


Call Us

Send E-mail

Send SMS